Search
View
#
Athlete
Seeder
WRL
Result
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
SRB
1. seed
1
-
BUCHARD Amandine
FRA
1. seed
1
-
KRPALEK Lukas
CZE
1. seed
3
-
TCHEUMEO Audrey
FRA
1. seed
3
-
NIKOLIC Milica
SRB
1. seed
5
-
FONSECA Jorge
POR
1. seed
6
-
MAJDOV Nemanja
SRB
2. seed
6
-
CLEMENT Melanie
FRA
2. seed
8
-
RECEVEAUX Helene
FRA
1. seed
8
-
CASSE Matthias
BEL
1. seed
9
-
SARNACKI Maciej
POL
2. seed
9
-
EGUTIDZE Anri
POR
2. seed
10
-
KLAMMERT David
CZE
3. seed
15
-
MARET Cyrille
FRA
2. seed
16
-
CLERGET Axel
FRA
4. seed
16
-
RINER Teddy
FRA
3. seed
16
-
OZDOBA-BLACH Agata
POL
1. seed
16
-
MONTEIRO Telma
POR
2. seed
16
-
BOROWSKA Anna
POL
3. seed
17
-
M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata
FRA
1. seed
17
-
GNETO Astride
FRA
2. seed
18
-
OLEINIC Sergiu
POR
1. seed
19
-
KHYAR Walide
FRA
1. seed
20
-
COSTA Catarina
POR
3. seed
20
-
CAMARA Sama hawa
FRA
2. seed
21
-
PIENKOWSKA Karolina
POL
3. seed
21
-
JURA Anne Sophie
BEL
4. seed
22
-
TAEYMANS Roxane
BEL
1. seed
23
-
RAMIREZ Yahima
POR
3. seed
23
-
DICKO Romane
FRA
2. seed
23
-
ROGIC Jovana
SRB
4. seed
25
-
RAMOS Joana
POR
4. seed
26
-
CYSIQUE Sarah leonie
FRA
5. seed
26
-
REVOL Cedric
FRA
2. seed
27
-
SOOK Emilie
DEN
2. seed
29
-
VAN TICHELT Dirk
BEL
1. seed
30
-
CRISOSTOMO Joao
POR
2. seed
31
-
CHOUCHI Sami
BEL
3. seed
31
-
DIOGO Joana
POR
5. seed
31
-
BUTKEREIT Miriam
GER
3. seed
32
-
VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth
BEL
3. seed
33
-
WONG Alonso
PER
2. seed
33
-
ALLARDON Jonathan
FRA
4. seed
34
-
LE BLOUCH Kilian
FRA
4. seed
35
-
PULKRABEK David
CZE
3. seed
35
-
TALACH Karolina
POL
2. seed
35
-
AXUS Benjamin
FRA
3. seed
36
-
DUPRAT Pierre
FRA
4. seed
37
-
DI CINTIO Maelle
FRA
3. seed
37
-
WILLEMS Gabriella
BEL
4. seed
37
-
LIBEER Mina
BEL
6. seed
39
-
IDDIR Alexandre
FRA
3. seed
40
-
DJALO Alpha Oumar
FRA
5. seed
41
-
POSTIGOS Juan
PER
5. seed
43
-
KUCZERA Piotr
POL
5. seed
44
-
PETR Ivan
CZE
6. seed
45
-
SAMPAIO Patricia
POR
4. seed
46
-
HORLAVILLE Yasmine
FRA
4. seed
47
-
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
BEL
4. seed
48
-
SZWARNOWIECKI Damian
POL
7. seed
48
-
MANSINHO Goncalo
POR
5. seed
49
-
FERNANDES Jorge
POR
5. seed
52
-
VAUGARNY Melodie
FRA
6. seed
52
-
CALLE Dilmer
PER
6. seed
55
-
MUSIL Jaromir
CZE
8. seed
55
-
ZALAGH Nabil
FRA
4. seed
56
-
JECMINEK Jakub
CZE
6. seed
56
-
JEAN Daniel
FRA
6. seed
58
-
KEITA Ibrahim
FRA
6. seed
59
-
PETR Jiri
CZE
7. seed
62
-
KOZLOWSKI Rafal
POL
8. seed
64
-
OLSEN Laerke
DEN
5. seed
65
-
LE BEAU Eyale
COD
-
66
-
POGORZELEC Daria
POL
5. seed
67
-
ALIPIEV Valentin
BUL
7. seed
70
-
ESTEVES Mariana
POR
6. seed
74
-
SARAIVA Nuno
POR
7. seed
75
-
BERGER Sophie
BEL
5. seed
80
-
HELEINE Melissa
FRA
6. seed
82
-
WAWRZYCZEK Patryk
POL
7. seed
89
-
BARTUSIK Michal
POL
8. seed
90
-
AHIAVOR Victor
GHA
-
91
-
PETRIKOV Pavel
CZE
8. seed
102
-
VIITANEN Samuli
FIN
-
105
-
PODOLAK Arleta
POL
7. seed
112
-
MARTINHO Joao
POR
-
113
-
MATEJCKOVA Alice
CZE
6. seed
125
-
SCHILDERMANS Joran
BEL
8. seed
138
-
LAAMANEN Aatu
FIN
-
146
-
RODRIGUES Tiago
POR
-
158
-
KUKU Rodrick
COD
-
227
-
MADSEN Mathias
DEN
4. seed
232
-
HORAK Michal
CZE
5. seed
233
-
KALONGA Cedrick
COD
-
236
-
ALHASSANE Ismael
NIG
-
280
-
LYSENKO Oleksii
POL
6. seed
-
-
DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony
JAM
8. seed
-
-
EME Clemence
FRA
7. seed
-
-