Search
View
#
Athlete
Seeder
WRL
Result
SHEROV Erlan
KGZ
1. seed
1
-
BALANTA Francisco
COL
1. seed
1
-
ZHUBATKAN Sunggat
KAZ
1. seed
1
-
ZENKER Teresa
GER
1. seed
1
-
COROZO Celinda
ECU
1. seed
1
-
BERLIKASH Kamila
KAZ
1. seed
1
-
BOLATBEKOV Damir
KAZ
1. seed
2
-
GAINULLIN Angsarbek
KAZ
1. seed
2
-
ZORN Daniel
GER
1. seed
2
-
PARLATI Christian
ITA
2. seed
2
-
TAIMAZOVA Madina
RUS
1. seed
2
-
VERMEER Sanne
NED
2. seed
2
-
TYNBAYEVA Galiya
KAZ
2. seed
2
-
SAMPAIO Patricia
POR
2. seed
2
-
RYHEUL Amber
BEL
1. seed
2
-
MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir
TJK
3. seed
3
-
CASES ROCA Salvador
ESP
2. seed
3
-
GAMOSOV David
RUS
2. seed
3
-
MARINIC Enej
SLO
1. seed
3
-
HERNANDEZ Bryan
CHI
2. seed
3
-
SALAS Ivan
VEN
1. seed
3
-
COUGHLAN Maeve
AUS
3. seed
3
-
STOJADINOV Andrea
SRB
3. seed
3
-
PETIT Lois
BEL
1. seed
3
-
KHELIFI Ghofran
TUN
1. seed
3
-
FIGUEROA AQUINO Camila
PER
2. seed
3
-
PAULUSOVA Marketa
CZE
2. seed
3
-
HALBY Mohamed
EGY
3. seed
4
-
ZAHRA James
AUS
2. seed
4
-
LOMBARDO Manuel
ITA
3. seed
4
-
RAJKAI Robert
HUN
4. seed
4
-
CARDOSO Gilberto
MEX
3. seed
4
-
SOLIS Francisco
CHI
2. seed
4
-
KARCHAYEVA Aiida
KAZ
2. seed
4
-
BERINGER Fatime
HUN
2. seed
4
-
NAUATBEK Akmaral
KAZ
4. seed
4
-
DE VOOGD Margit
NED
3. seed
4
-
NAVARRO Leider
COL
4. seed
5
-
NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan
KAZ
2. seed
5
-
SEVERINO Darinson
DOM
3. seed
5
-
MADSEN Mathias
DEN
3. seed
5
-
TOTH Apor
HUN
4. seed
5
-
NARYNOVA Moldir
KAZ
4. seed
5
-
POHL Dena
GER
4. seed
5
-
LASSO Erika
COL
3. seed
5
-
MORALES FALCONI Xsara
PER
3. seed
5
-
MAISURADZE Luka
GEO
5. seed
6
-
LOVELL-HEWITT Harry
GBR
5. seed
6
-
MANUKIAN Hievorh
UKR
5. seed
6
-
ABDULAEV Ramazan
RUS
3. seed
6
-
KHALMATOV Dilshot
UKR
4. seed
6
-
EDDINARI Chaimae
MAR
5. seed
6
-
PRODAN Karla
CRO
4. seed
6
-
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz
HUN
3. seed
6
-
ELTANTAWI Assmaa
EGY
3. seed
6
-
OBRADOVIC Jovana
SRB
5. seed
6
-
BEDIOUI Oumaima
TUN
4. seed
6
-
BAKANOV Denis
RUS
5. seed
7
-
MEJRI Moneam
TUN
4. seed
7
-
NAGUCHEV Kazbek
RUS
4. seed
7
-
TOPRAK Acelya
GBR
4. seed
7
-
HOELTERHOFF Julie
GER
5. seed
7
-
VOS Donja
NED
5. seed
7
-
LUCHT Renee
GER
4. seed
7
-
MABROUK Abdelkader
ALG
6. seed
8
-
IBRAGIMOV Imam
RUS
5. seed
8
-
NINIASHVILI Bagrati
GEO
5. seed
8
-
SCHMIDT Tim
GER
6. seed
8
-
ABRAMOV Erik
GER
3. seed
8
-
ACOSTA BATTE Nahomys
CUB
4. seed
8
-
BELLANDI Alice
ITA
6. seed
8
-
NACU Ion
MDA
7. seed
9
-
SNIPPE Jelle
NED
6. seed
9
-
VERHORSTERT Ivo
NED
5. seed
9
-
GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal
RUS
4. seed
9
-
WITTWER Lukas
SUI
6. seed
9
-
AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek
KGZ
6. seed
9
-
GOBEC Lea
CRO
6. seed
9
-
KECHOUT Karima
ALG
7. seed
9
-
PETITTO Sofia
ITA
6. seed
9
-
VASQUEZ Keyla
COL
5. seed
9
-
BRASNJOVIC Darko
SRB
7. seed
10
-
ALLAN Rhys
AUS
8. seed
10
-
CORNELISSE Pleuni
NED
6. seed
10
-
MERA Cindy
COL
6. seed
10
-
TILEUKHANOVA Nazerke
KAZ
7. seed
10
-
BOUIZGARNE Samira
GER
5. seed
10
-
BALLHAUS Seija
GER
5. seed
10
-
DOLGIKH Ekaterina
RUS
7. seed
10
-
ZALLAT Youcef mokhtar
ALG
7. seed
11
-
ZIEGLER Jana
GER
7. seed
11
-
BARKMAN Merel
NED
6. seed
11
-
RESTREPO Daniela
COL
8. seed
11
-
KANERVA Emilia
FIN
7. seed
11
-
ALVES Miguel
POR
8. seed
12
-
BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren
MGL
8. seed
12
-
WACZULIK Richard
HUN
5. seed
12
-
REUMERMAN Kyra
NED
8. seed
12
-
COLON RODRIGUEZ Sairy
PUR
6. seed
12
-
PERISIC Marica
SRB
8. seed
12
-
TEMELKOV Bozhidar
BUL
6. seed
13
-
STERPU Victor
MDA
-
13
-
REIJNTJENS Jan
NED
-
13
-
LAMEDA Samuel
VEN
8. seed
13
-
CATHARINA Simeon
NED
7. seed
13
-
TOTH Fanni
HUN
8. seed
13
-
BESSON Marie
CAN
7. seed
13
-
OLSEN Laerke
DEN
-
13
-
MAMMERI Meroua
ALG
7. seed
13
-
FRIGOUL MELANIE
FRA
6. seed
13
-
MEHIBEL Ahmed
ALG
7. seed
14
-
BELGAID Ismail
MAR
-
14
-
PECOLER Zala
SLO
8. seed
14
-
STANGAR Marusa
SLO
-
14
-
SUAREZ JARA Roberto
PER
8. seed
15
-
YAGOUBI Billel
ALG
-
15
-
OBERAN Iva
CRO
-
15
-
DZIOPA Paulina
POL
8. seed
15
-
OBRADOVIC Anja
SRB
-
15
-
PARICHE Andres
VEN
-
16
-
MILETIC Toni
BIH
-
16
-
KUNO Hanako
CAN
-
16
-
WATSON Keightley
NZL
7. seed
17
-
ARVAI Peter
HUN
8. seed
18
-
SHOKA Konrad
BLR
6. seed
18
-
MOES Daan
NED
-
18
-
SUELLEN Silva
LBN
-
18
-
CHOPANOV Murad
RUS
-
19
-
KAITOV Kemal
RUS
8. seed
19
-
YUAN Pei chun
TPE
-
19
-
KAMEL Nouran
EGY
-
19
-
ALFARO Marcela
CHI
-
20
-
FERNANDO Joao
POR
-
21
-
BOLAT Yerassyl
KAZ
-
21
-
GRONEN Shianne
CAN
-
21
-
BORISOVA Olga
RUS
7. seed
21
-
ZEMANOVA Vera
CZE
-
22
-
LIVOLSI Paul
FRA
-
23
-
LOPEZ Paula
CRC
-
23
-
BOQIEV Sukhrob
TJK
7. seed
24
-
FUSEAU Laura
FRA
-
24
-
ERIKSSON Ida
SWE
-
25
-
VERA Hugo
CHI
8. seed
26
-
GARBOA Bryan
ECU
-
26
-
KOZMA Akos
HUN
-
26
-
FIZEL Marius
SVK
-
27
-
OCHS Kilian
GER
-
27
-
SIPOCZ Richard
HUN
-
27
-
DEKETER Manon
FRA
-
27
-
BEKAURI Lasha
GEO
-
28
-
ZACHOVA Renata
CZE
-
28
-
PENA Victor
DOM
-
29
-
CHEN Yi-Jun
TPE
-
29
-
SHARIR Gili
ISR
-
29
-
YATIM Hafsa
MAR
-
29
-
FECZKO Csanad
HUN
-
30
-
CAGGIANO Luca
ITA
-
30
-
SERGEEVA Alina
RUS
-
30
-
OSMANOV Adil
MDA
-
31
-
BOEHM Alina
GER
-
32
-
MILIC Nemanja
SRB
-
33
-
DELEN Selina
BEL
-
33
-
TOTH Benedek
HUN
-
36
-
EDDINARI Lamia
MAR
-
36
-
BERNAL Adrian
USA
-
39
-
PRIMO Gefen
ISR
-
42
-
TIBILOVA Dana
RUS
-
42
-
MAKINEN Oskari
FIN
-
45
-
YOUNG Keagan
CAN
-
46
-
STEMMET Devan
RSA
-
46
-
MOKDAR Faiza
FRA
-
49
-
PONT Blandine
FRA
-
51
-
STEELE Josie
GBR
-
54
-
SAHA Luukas
FIN
-
55
-
WRIGHT Liam
USA
-
55
-
MOSR Anetta
LUX
-
56
-
MARIAN Catalin
MDA
-
57
-
SAMOTUG Kyryl
UKR
-
58
-
BASSOU Issam
MAR
-
61
-
WITASSEK Yvo
GER
-
61
-
CHAKIR Aziza
MAR
-
62
-
BINHAK Tomas
CZE
-
63
-
GOLDEN Sara
USA
-
63
-
AREVALO Sofia
MEX
-
63
-
VALOIS Jacob
CAN
-
66
-
CIRIC Mihailo
SRB
-
66
-
OPRESNIK Petra
SLO
-
67
-
BYDZOVSKY Adam
CZE
-
68
-
MBUYI Kalonji
COD
-
68
-
LEE Kwok Wing
HKG
-
69
-
SHAIMAN Omer
ISR
-
70
-
VOPAT David
CZE
-
71
-
CASSE Jeroen
BEL
-
72
-
TURAC Denis
SVK
-
74
-
HANSEN Tove
SWE
-
81
-
KAJZER Kaja
SLO
-
83
-
LUDVIK Lia
SLO
-
84
-
ROSADO Moises
MEX
-
86
-
LAU Martin
HKG
-
88
-
BOBOVICH Amit
ISR
-
89
-
SCUTTO Assunta
ITA
-
89
-
GADEAU Marvin
MON
-
90
-
ROZIC Antonio
AUS
-
94
-
BALOGH Sara
HUN
-
96
-
HRISTOV Mark
BUL
-
98
-
EICH Daniel
SUI
-
99
-
AGOGLIA David
USA
-
101
-
COSTRU Adrian
MDA
-
103
-
RODRIGUES Manuel
POR
-
105
-
REA Diego
ITA
-
127
-
GOUEFFON Yhonice
FRA
-
128
-
DUINOVS Nikita
LAT
-
137
-
DEMAERE Joel
CAN
-
144
-
TORRO Marisol
USA
-
146
-
REQUEJO Anacaren
MEX
-
147
-
VICENTINI Marcel
LBN
-
154
-
KASWANGA Andrew
ZAM
-
158
-
MORE Jacob
USA
-
176
-
SIQUIR Ayton
MOZ
-
178
-
MARKWAT Mitchell
CAN
-
201
-
TA Mula
CHN
-
-
-
GERKENS Emils
LAT
-
-
-
SILVA John
USA
-
-
-
TINTOS Frycer
MEX
-
-
-
BURANOV Akram
UZB
-
-
-
LIU Wenzhi
CHN
-
-
-
GU Hao
CHN
-
-
-
NOZADZE Temur
GEO
-
-
-
VEG Zsombor
HUN
-
-
-
FLORES Jorge
MEX
-
-
-
XUE Ziyang
CHN
-
-
-
ZHANG Jiayu
CHN
-
-
-
HALL Dre
BAH
-
-
-
ELNAHAS Shady
CAN
-
-
-
XIE Yadong
CHN
-
-
-
BETHEL Jevon
BAH
-
-
-
MOUTI Hissam
DJI
-
-
-
LI Ruihao
CHN
-
-
-
VARGAS Ryan
USA
-
-
-
GUAN Huanmin
CHN
-
-
-
RUSSELL Jasmine
BAH
8. seed
-
-
MAJOR Breanna
BAH
-
-
-
WU Hongtao
CHN
-
-
-
YU Dan
CHN
-
-
-
LOSOL NINJIN
MGL
-
-
-
BILODID Daria
UKR
-
-
-
LIU Ben
CHN
-
-
-
ZHAO Xinmiao
CHN
-
-
-
OZBAS Szofi
HUN
-
-
-
LIN Qianxi
CHN
-
-
-
BENENBY Mya
BAH
-
-
-
LIU Han
CHN
-
-
-
OROZCO Carli
USA
-
-
-
TIRADO Anna
PAN
-
-
-
BENJAMIN Vera
MAW
-
-
-