Search
View
#
Athlete
Seeder
WRL
Result
PALTCHIK Peter
ISR
1. seed
3
-
VAN DIJKE Sanne
NED
1. seed
3
-
POWELL Natalie
GBR
1. seed
3
-
SHMAILOV Baruch
ISR
1. seed
4
-
ORUJOV Rustam
AZE
1. seed
4
-
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
GBR
1. seed
4
-
MACIAS Tommy
SWE
2. seed
5
-
FLICKER Tal
ISR
2. seed
5
-
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
AZE
1. seed
6
-
KINDZERSKA Iryna
AZE
1. seed
7
-
KRASNIQI Distria
KOS
1. seed
8
-
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
BLR
2. seed
8
-
HEYDAROV Hidayat
AZE
3. seed
9
-
GASIMOV Elmar
AZE
2. seed
10
-
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
HUN
2. seed
10
-
BERNHOLM Anna
SWE
2. seed
10
-
KALANINA Yelyzaveta
UKR
3. seed
10
-
HEGYI Stephan
AUT
1. seed
11
-
MUKI Sagi
ISR
1. seed
11
-
COHEN Gili
ISR
1. seed
11
-
STEVENSON Karen
NED
2. seed
11
-
STANGAR Marusa
SLO
3. seed
11
-
NELSON LEVY Timna
ISR
2. seed
11
-
OGUZOV Albert
RUS
1. seed
12
-
EGUTIDZE Anri
POR
2. seed
12
-
FLETCHER Benjamin
IRL
3. seed
12
-
APOTEKAR Klara
SLO
3. seed
12
-
DELGADO Angelica
USA
2. seed
12
-
SCHLESINGER Alice
GBR
1. seed
12
-
BUTBUL Tohar
ISR
4. seed
13
-
ZUPANCIC Kelita
CAN
3. seed
13
-
CHERNIAK Maryna
UKR
4. seed
14
-
RECEVEAUX Helene
FRA
3. seed
14
-
RENSHALL Lucy
GBR
2. seed
14
-
MCKENZIE Ashley
GBR
2. seed
15
-
KOKAURI Ushangi
AZE
2. seed
15
-
RISHONY Shira
ISR
5. seed
15
-
KARAKAS Hedvig
HUN
4. seed
15
-
KELMENDI Majlinda
KOS
3. seed
15
-
MATIC Barbara
CRO
4. seed
15
-
IVANOV Ivaylo
BUL
3. seed
16
-
KARAPETIAN Ferdinand
ARM
5. seed
16
-
SAVELKOULS Tessie
NED
4. seed
16
-
CLERGET Axel
FRA
2. seed
17
-
CHOUCHI Sami
BEL
4. seed
17
-
TARASOVA Galyna
UKR
5. seed
17
-
DIAZ Adonis
USA
3. seed
18
-
KAJZER Kaja
SLO
5. seed
18
-
MINSKER Noa
ISR
6. seed
18
-
PRIMO Gefen
ISR
4. seed
18
-
KONKINA Anastasiia
RUS
6. seed
19
-
VERMEER Sanne
NED
3. seed
19
-
VELENSEK Anamari
SLO
6. seed
19
-
GILES Chelsie
GBR
5. seed
19
-
AKHADOV Shakhram
UZB
3. seed
20
-
MARANIC Ivana
CRO
7. seed
20
-
ESPOSITO Antonio
ITA
5. seed
21
-
TAEYMANS Roxane
BEL
5. seed
21
-
GWEND Edwige
ITA
4. seed
21
-
VARAPAYEU Yahor
BLR
3. seed
22
-
MINKOU Dzmitry
BLR
4. seed
22
-
POP Alexandra
ROU
7. seed
22
-
DVARBY Joakim
SWE
4. seed
23
-
BRIAND Etienne
CAN
6. seed
23
-
BABINTSEVA Aleksandra
RUS
4. seed
23
-
SUTALO Ivana
CRO
8. seed
23
-
GILIAZOVA Sabina
RUS
8. seed
23
-
UNGVARI Attila
HUN
7. seed
24
-
MUNGAI Nicholas
ITA
4. seed
24
-
SASSON Or
ISR
3. seed
24
-
COUGHLAN Aoife
AUS
6. seed
24
-
KUKA Loriana
KOS
5. seed
24
-
BROWN Colton
USA
5. seed
25
-
SIMIONESCU Vladut
ROU
4. seed
25
-
KHOMULA Artem
UKR
6. seed
25
-
CYSIQUE Sarah leonie
FRA
7. seed
25
-
DICKO Romane
FRA
-
25
-
QUADROS Ketleyn
BRA
5. seed
25
-
TSJAKADOEA Tornike
NED
4. seed
26
-
NHABALI Quedjau
UKR
6. seed
26
-
KHAMMO Yakiv
UKR
5. seed
26
-
CASTILHOS Alexia
BRA
6. seed
26
-
GERCHEV Yanislav
BUL
5. seed
27
-
SHERSHAN Dzmitry
BLR
5. seed
27
-
AXUS Benjamin
FRA
7. seed
27
-
IDDIR Alexandre
FRA
5. seed
27
-
WILLEMS Gabriella
BEL
7. seed
27
-
KHYAR Walide
FRA
6. seed
28
-
SAFGULIYEV Tural
AZE
7. seed
28
-
SHMELEVA Antonina
RUS
6. seed
28
-
HATTON Jack
USA
8. seed
29
-
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
ESP
6. seed
29
-
SVIRYD Mikita
BLR
6. seed
29
-
SAMPAIO Patricia
POR
7. seed
29
-
DIOGO Joana
POR
-
29
-
BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam
TKM
6. seed
29
-
COUGHLAN Eoin
AUS
-
30
-
ILIEVA Ivelina
BUL
8. seed
30
-
EASTON Tinka
AUS
7. seed
30
-
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
BEL
7. seed
31
-
BOUCHARD Antoine
CAN
8. seed
31
-
VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth
BEL
7. seed
31
-
RAMIREZ Yahima
POR
8. seed
31
-
ZILKA Peter
SVK
8. seed
32
-
MINASKIN Grigori
EST
7. seed
32
-
SHARIR Gili
ISR
7. seed
32
-
BELLANDI Alice
ITA
8. seed
32
-
SMINK Jesper
NED
-
33
-
KATZ Joshua
AUS
8. seed
33
-
CRISOSTOMO Joao
POR
8. seed
33
-
SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan
RUS
6. seed
33
-
RODRIGUEZ Sara
ESP
-
33
-
GERSJES Amber
NED
-
33
-
OHAI Loredana
ROU
-
33
-
LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella
ESP
8. seed
33
-
MUKETE Daniel
BLR
8. seed
34
-
ELNAHAS Shady
CAN
-
35
-
FLETCHER Megan
IRL
-
35
-
KOSTENKO Valentina
RUS
8. seed
35
-
SPIJKERS Jur
NED
7. seed
36
-
SIDEROT Maria
POR
-
37
-
SHEMESH Inbal
ISR
-
37
-
VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr
BLR
8. seed
38
-
JAGER Hilde
NED
-
38
-
CHITU Andreea
ROU
-
39
-
KOCHMAN Li
ISR
-
40
-
IADOV Bogdan
UKR
-
40
-
SOOK Emilie
DEN
-
40
-
LESYUK Artem
UKR
-
41
-
LIBEER Mina
BEL
-
41
-
GURBANLI Aisha
AZE
-
41
-
MEDVES Matteo
ITA
-
42
-
STUMP Nils
SUI
-
42
-
KUCZERA Piotr
POL
-
42
-
TRBOVC Matjaz
SLO
-
42
-
KUMRIC Zlatko
CRO
-
42
-
REVOL Cedric
FRA
-
43
-
KIREEVA Taisia
RUS
-
43
-
PUCHE Isabel
ESP
-
43
-
SMITH III L.A.
USA
-
44
-
MUSIL Jaromir
CZE
-
44
-
GUSHCHINA Anna
RUS
-
44
-
STEFAN Corina
ROU
-
44
-
OLSEN Laerke
DEN
-
45
-
VERHAGEN Sanne
NED
-
45
-
OHAT Zalan
HUN
-
47
-
SHOKA Vadzim
BLR
-
47
-
PRODAN Karla
CRO
-
47
-
MARTIN Hannah
USA
-
47
-
KITADAI Felipe
BRA
-
48
-
HOJAK Martin
SLO
-
49
-
KOFFIJBERG Roy
NED
-
50
-
LUCASSEN Ilona
NED
-
50
-
SZABO Csaba
HUN
-
51
-
KATZ Nathan
AUS
-
52
-
TEJENOV Tejen
TKM
-
52
-
VISAN Vlad
ROU
-
52
-
KENYON Omri
ISR
-
53
-
KARPATI Emese
HUN
-
53
-
DOLLIN Chloe
FRA
-
54
-
PACEK Robin
SWE
-
56
-
NJIE Faye
GAM
-
56
-
NATEA Daniel
ROU
-
57
-
JEAN Daniel
FRA
-
57
-
GANDIA Adrian
PUR
-
58
-
POLIAKOVA Iana
RUS
-
58
-
MURODOV Akmal
TJK
-
59
-
GALLES Alisha
USA
-
59
-
POLIAK Matej
SVK
-
60
-
FUSEAU Laura
FRA
-
60
-
KHAMETOV Islam
RUS
-
61
-
MARINIC Enej
SLO
-
64
-
MALCA Tamar
ISR
-
64
-
ZELTNER Tina
AUT
-
64
-
BAUZA Karolis
LTU
-
65
-
ROSETTA Melora
ITA
-
65
-
SANTANA Ellen
BRA
-
65
-
RANDL Milan
SVK
-
68
-
HUTSOL Danylo
UKR
-
68
-
MORALES Tomas
ARG
-
70
-
IMALA Otto
SUI
-
70
-
BRICENO Thomas
CHI
-
71
-
MENAGED Yarin
ISR
-
71
-
TADEHARA Ajax
USA
-
76
-
MARCHIO Elisa
ITA
-
76
-
KAKKO Katri
FIN
-
76
-
BUNESCU Vadim
MDA
-
78
-
LAAMANEN Aatu
FIN
-
79
-
TALARN Laia
ESP
-
79
-
STANCEL Filip
SVK
-
81
-
HOLGUIN Mariah
USA
-
82
-
SAFAROV Orkhan
AZE
-
84
-
BERGER Sophie
BEL
-
84
-
KUUSIK Mattias
EST
-
85
-
ASSIS Gustavo
BRA
-
86
-
ALVAREZ Sara
ESP
-
91
-
VALOIS Jacob
CAN
-
92
-
MOKDAR Faiza
FRA
-
92
-
LHENRY Marine
FRA
-
93
-
HAM Eric
GBR
-
94
-
VOROBEV Ivan
RUS
-
95
-
ALIYEVA Leyla
AZE
-
96
-
DESCHENES Marc
CAN
-
97
-
SKORA Mariia
UKR
-
98
-
MOGOPA Gavin
BOT
-
99
-
RODRIGUES Tiago
POR
-
100
-
NACU Ion
MDA
-
101
-
PICHKALEVA Daria
RUS
-
101
-
AHIAVOR Victor
GHA
-
102
-
CHASYGOV Ismail
RUS
-
105
-
STARKEL David
SLO
-
105
-
YVIN Cloe
FRA
-
105
-
SANTOS Diego
BRA
-
106
-
SNIPPE Jelle
NED
-
109
-
VAN EMPELEN Bas
NED
-
112
-
VIITANEN Samuli
FIN
-
113
-
HOFMAN Urszula
POL
-
114
-
LIMA Lucas
BRA
-
115
-
MELONI Augusto
ITA
-
115
-
EL NAHAS Mohab
CAN
-
116
-
CARVALHO Italo
BRA
-
117
-
HEIJMAN Jim
NED
-
121
-
STOUT Nicole
USA
-
122
-
MATT Naim
SUI
-
123
-
KUNSZABO Luca
ROU
-
123
-
PETITTO Sofia
ITA
-
123
-
EDIEV Lechi
RUS
-
124
-
BUSCH Victor
SWE
-
126
-
BOUKLI Shirine
FRA
-
128
-
MESZAROS Anett
HUN
-
128
-
HERRERO Igor
ESP
-
130
-
BRIGIDA Nathalia
BRA
-
133
-
TAIMAZOVA Madina
RUS
-
134
-
HERSHKO Raz
ISR
-
135
-
DIALLO Lucas
BUR
-
139
-
CHEN Asaf
ISR
-
141
-
KUKOVICA David
SLO
-
142
-
DANTE Amir
ISR
-
145
-
APRAHAMIAN Alain
URU
-
147
-
SCHIPPER Roy
NED
-
149
-
KLIAVUSAU Viktar
BLR
-
150
-
LUCIANO Federica
ITA
-
150
-
AGOGLIA David
USA
-
152
-
PREVOT Ines
FRA
-
158
-
JUMAYEV Hakberdi
TKM
-
162
-
EME Clemence
FRA
-
163
-
KUMRIC Marko
CRO
-
170
-
WILSON Malin
GBR
-
173
-
LIEBEL Paz
ISR
-
173
-
FATIYEV Murad
AZE
-
177
-
LJUBA Brigita
CRO
-
177
-
CHANDLER Cole
USA
-
181
-
GINER Oron
ISR
-
186
-
NAZAROVA Aziza
TKM
-
187
-
MICHAEL Aristos
CYP
-
192
-
RAMOS Edu lowgan
BRA
-
198
-
AMIHAI Shaked
ISR
-
202
-
PIMENTA Larissa
BRA
-
219
-
BEZALEL Ariel
ISR
-
221
-
RECHISTER Dilan
ISR
-
224
-
AHARON Alon
ISR
-
226
-
SILVA Millena
BRA
-
242
-
SAYWELL Jeremy
MLT
-
266
-
BOUCHER Mathias
FRA
-
271
-
GOLAN Itay
ISR
-
287
-
CERCEA Marcel
ROU
-
336
-
REA Diego
ITA
-
348
-
ROSEMARIN Ran
ISR
-
374
-
SOARES Andre
POR
-
407
-
GEMER Din Yaacov
ISR
-
425
-
MAOZ Rotem
ISR
-
-
-
SODIKOV Urol
UZB
-
-
-
ZURAT Nadav
ISR
-
-
-
SAMADOV Jasur
UZB
-
-
-
BEZZINA Isaac
MLT
-
-
-
FOCA Nicolae
MDA
-
-
-
GOMES Marcelo
BRA
-
-
-
ITAH Naor
ISR
-
-
-
ALIYEV Gal
ISR
-
-
-
ELKIND Yair
ISR
-
-
-
CESAR Taciana
GBS
-
-
-
KAFRI Paz
ISR
-
-
-
TIMO Barbara
POR
-
-
-
LANIR Inbar
ISR
-
-
-
GROSSMAN Adi
ISR
-
-
-
NUNES Rochele
POR
-
-
-
GOSHEN Maya
ISR
-
-
-