Overview Draw Judoka Results Photos & Videos Standings News TV & News Info
#
Athlete
WRL
Result
Contests
DE WIT Frank
NED
1
3
5
FLICKER Tal
ISR
1
-
1
ARAI Chizuru
JPN
1
2
4
TONAKI Funa
JPN
1
5
4
KIM Minjeong
KOR
1
1
4
TASHIRO Miku
JPN
3
2
4
AN Baul
KOR
4
1
5
KRPALEK Lukas
CZE
4
3
4
NABEKURA Nami
JPN
4
5
4
GJAKOVA Nora
KOS
5
-
1
BERNHOLM Anna
SWE
5
-
1
GWAK Donghan
KOR
6
5
5
MACIAS Tommy
SWE
6
7
4
ABE Uta
JPN
6
1
5
UMEKI Mami
JPN
6
5
4
POLLING Kim
NED
6
3
4
BILODID Daria
UKR
7
1
4
KWON Youjeong
KOR
8
-
1
COHEN Gili
ISR
8
-
1
AN Changrim
KOR
9
3
5
KUELBS Jasmin
GER
9
5
4
FRANSSEN Juul
NED
9
7
4
HAMADA Shori
JPN
9
3
4
FONSECA Jorge
POR
10
-
2
SHISHIME Toru
JPN
10
1
4
PEREZ Maria
PUR
10
7
3
KANG Yujeong
KOR
10
2
4
BUTBUL Tohar
ISR
11
7
4
PALTCHIK Peter
ISR
11
5
5
NIANG Assmaa
MAR
11
5
4
RENSHALL Lucy
GBR
11
5
5
PACEK Martin
SWE
12
7
4
MEYER Roy
NED
12
5
4
RISHONY Shira
ISR
12
7
3
BRIAND Etienne
CAN
13
-
1
MARET Cyrille
FRA
13
3
5
CLERGET Axel
FRA
13
3
5
GJAKOVA Akil
KOS
13
1
5
KIM Sungmin
KOR
13
2
4
SONE Akira
JPN
13
3
4
CONWAY Sally
GBR
13
1
5
IVANOV Ivaylo
BUL
14
7
4
MINSKER Noa
ISR
14
-
1
PARK Yujin
KOR
15
-
2
PELIM Phelipe
BRA
16
5
4
KIM Seongyeon
KOR
16
-
2
APOTEKAR Klara
SLO
16
-
1
MALZAHN Luise
GER
17
-
2
GNETO Astride
FRA
17
3
5
CHO Guham
KOR
18
2
5
BURT Zachary
CAN
18
-
2
WEISS Carolin
GER
18
7
3
KLAMMERT David
CZE
19
-
1
TRIPPEL Eduard
GER
20
3
6
CASSE Matthias
BEL
20
-
2
REVOL Cedric
FRA
20
3
4
DUPRAT Pierre
FRA
20
-
3
BOUYACOUB Lyes
ALG
20
-
1
MONTEIRO Telma
POR
20
7
4
SOARES Samanta
BRA
20
-
1
POP Alexandra
ROU
20
-
2
OGAWA Yusei
JPN
21
-
2
MARTIN Hannah
USA
21
-
2
DIOGO Joana
POR
21
-
1
POSTIGOS Juan
PER
22
-
2
VAN T END Noel
NED
22
-
1
FIGUEROA Julia
ESP
22
5
5
POGACNIK Anka
SLO
23
-
1
VERMEER Sanne
NED
23
-
2
DHOUIBI Fraj
TUN
24
-
2
CARRILLO Edna
MEX
24
-
1
EGUTIDZE Anri
POR
25
-
3
KITADAI Felipe
BRA
25
-
1
KUMRIC Zlatko
CRO
26
5
5
PETRIKOV Pavel
CZE
26
-
1
DIAZ Adonis
USA
27
-
1
LEE Seungsu
KOR
27
2
6
ZOURDANI Houd
ALG
27
5
5
RAMIREZ Yahima
POR
27
-
2
LEE Jeongyun
KOR
28
-
2
NJIE Faye
GAM
29
-
2
HAN Mi Jin
KOR
31
-
1
MUKI Sagi
ISR
32
-
3
BOLD Gankhaich
MGL
32
-
1
ILIEVA Ivelina
BUL
32
-
1
ASSELAH Sonia
ALG
32
-
1
MZOUGUI Sarra
TUN
32
-
1
MOUTII Achraf
MAR
33
-
3
MENZ Katharina
GER
33
7
3
IIDA Kentaro
JPN
34
-
2
TRABELSI Sahar
TUN
34
-
2
NUNES Rochele
BRA
35
-
1
ISODA Norihito
JPN
36
3
6
LIMARE Vincent
FRA
36
-
2
ZINGG Anthony
GER
36
-
2
MENEZES Sarah
BRA
36
-
2
KIM Jisu
KOR
36
3
5
BASSOU Imad
MAR
37
-
2
GOMIS Joaquin
ESP
37
-
2
MATEO Wander
DOM
38
-
1
SVIRYD Mikita
BLR
38
7
4
SAOUDI Olfa
TUN
38
-
-
PARK Da Sol
KOR
38
-
1
WANG Yan
CHN
38
2
4
MA Zhenzhao
CHN
39
-
1
PLAFKY Moritz
GER
40
-
2
ALBAYRAK Vedat
TUR
40
-
2
ARAUJO Eduardo
MEX
40
-
2
BELATTAR Sofia
MAR
40
-
1
HORAK Michal
CZE
41
-
2
CHAKIR Aziza
MAR
43
-
1
IRAOUI Soumiya
MAR
44
-
1
KIM Jijeong
KOR
44
-
2
PETR Ivan
CZE
47
-
1
WANDTKE Igor
GER
47
5
5
BISSENI Eva
FRA
47
5
5
OCHOA Victor
MEX
48
-
1
VARGAS Ryan
USA
48
-
2
LEE Sungho
KOR
50
-
1
JAFY Mohamed
MAR
50
-
1
COBAN Sappho
GER
50
-
2
OHAI Loredana
ROU
51
-
2
MARTINHO Joao
POR
52
-
2
LEE Jaeyong
KOR
56
-
2
KAZYULINA Anna
KAZ
56
-
2
BELKADI Amina
ALG
57
-
1
MUSIL Jaromir
CZE
59
5
5
TAVELURI Lasha
GEO
60
-
2
DURBACH Manon
LUX
61
-
1
CERCEA Marcel
ROU
63
-
1
VISAN Vlad
ROU
68
-
3
ZALAGH Nabil
FRA
68
-
2
BASILE Fabio
ITA
71
-
1
SARAIVA Nuno
POR
74
-
1
CUEVAS Jose
MEX
75
-
1
LEE Harim
KOR
76
-
2
WU Zhiqiang
CHN
79
7
4
BU Hebilige
CHN
80
-
2
OLIVAR Cedric
FRA
81
-
2
PETR Jiri
CZE
82
-
3
HOLGUIN Mariah
USA
82
-
2
KATANGA Messie
FRA
83
-
1
AYALA Samuel
MEX
85
-
2
AZEMA Kevin
FRA
86
-
1
HARACHI Sarah
FRA
87
-
1
GUAN huanmin
CHN
89
-
2
KARIMOV Tarlan
AZE
91
-
2
KEITA Ibrahim
FRA
91
7
5
SHI Cuijuan
CHN
91
-
2
WU Shugen
CHN
96
-
2
SMITH III L.A.
USA
97
-
1
TOLOFUA Julia
FRA
97
-
2
LA ROCCA Julien
FRA
101
-
2
COSTA Catarina
POR
102
-
1
REBAI Asma
TUN
102
-
1
EL IDRISSI Alaa
USA
106
-
1
NAKANO Keisei
PHI
106
-
1
PONT Blandine
FRA
106
-
1
AFFRO Rudolphe
CIV
107
-
1
SHERSHAN Dzmitry
BLR
107
-
1
MUKETE Daniel
BLR
107
-
2
KOSTER Jason
NZL
110
-
1
DRAGIC Vito
SLO
113
-
1
DRID Hamza
ALG
114
-
2
HAJAS Matej
SVK
114
-
1
MATEI Daniel
ROU
115
-
1
MOGOPA Gavin
BOT
117
-
2
MATVEICIUC Eugen
MDA
119
-
1
KOUAMBA Terence
GAB
120
-
2
GUTIERREZ Andrea
MEX
125
-
1
JLASSI Nesria
TUN
127
-
1
TERHEC Joseph
FRA
133
-
1
BURT Emily
CAN
135
-
1
HERNANDEZ Juan
COL
139
-
1
STOUT Nicole
USA
141
-
1
AN Jaesik
KOR
142
-
1
CESAR Diogo
GBS
142
-
1
HAM Young jin
KOR
145
-
2
NARTEY Emmanuel
GHA
146
-
1
OUCHANI Hamza
FRA
152
-
1
NAKANO Shugen
PHI
155
-
1
KANERVA Emilia
FIN
156
-
1
GENGOUL Christ
FRA
157
-
1
AHIAVOR Victor
GHA
158
-
1
PERALTA Jose
ARG
169
-
1
MARTIN Ruben
USA
177
-
1
BESSI Cedric
MON
177
-
1
NOURINE Fethi
ALG
180
-
1
ALLI Jaakko
FIN
187
-
1
MAJDOV Stefan
SRB
192
-
1
DZUR Miroslav
SVK
224
-
1
DIAWARA Baye
SEN
225
-
1
VERLIN Klaus
FIN
230
-
1
SHANG Yi
CHN
233
-
1
DAGA Auguste
BEN
241
-
1
ABREU Joao
POR
257
-
1
CADET Gerard
HAI
265
-
1
OTMANE Lucas
FRA
267
-
2
KALONGA Cedrick
COD
277
-
1
LAAMANEN Eetu
FIN
292
-
1
MBUYI Kalonji
COD
296
-
1
MOCANU Iurie
MDA
296
-
1
AZAR Steven
LBN
325
-
1
SASAKI TAKESHI
JPN
325
-
1
EFFRON Alfredo
ARG
325
-
1
NICKEL Jacob
USA
325
-
1
MALOT Hardi
CAF
325
-
1
JEAN Daniel
FRA
337
-
1
MUSHKIYEV Ilgar
AZE
362
-
1
QING Daga
CHN
362
-
1
HSAN Moussa
TUN
362
-
1
BRIEUX Amelie
FRA
-
-
1