Search
View
#
Athlete
WRL
Result
UMEKI Mami
JPN
4
1
WOLF Aaron
JPN
8
1
NOUCHI Aimi
JPN
10
1
MUKI Sagi
ISR
11
3
COHEN Gili
ISR
11
5
PEREZ Maria
PUR
11
7
MEYER Roy
NED
13
3
PUPP Reka
HUN
13
-
PACUT Beata
POL
15
7
VIERU Denis
MDA
16
3
DIAZ Adonis
USA
18
7
PRIMO Gefen
ISR
18
-
MINSKER Noa
ISR
18
-
KAJZER Kaja
SLO
18
-
ENDO Hiromi
JPN
20
1
CULUM Zarko
SRB
21
5
GRANDA Andy
CUB
22
-
FARA Aaron
AUT
26
-
LEON Karen
VEN
26
-
LI Yanan
CHN
28
-
DIOGO Joana
POR
29
-
YANG Junxia
CHN
31
-
ZILKA Peter
SVK
32
-
SHARIR Gili
ISR
32
-
BASSOU Imad
MAR
35
-
WU Shugen
CHN
37
-
STEWART Max
GBR
38
-
JAGER Hilde
NED
38
-
UDAKA Nae
JPN
38
5
KOCHMAN Li
ISR
40
-
ZHANG Wen
CHN
40
-
SOOK Emilie
DEN
40
-
JIANG Yanan
CHN
41
3
LIBEER Mina
BEL
41
-
STUMP Nils
SUI
42
-
OHAT Zalan
HUN
47
-
PETR Ivan
CZE
50
-
PARK Liam
AUS
51
-
SZABO Csaba
HUN
51
-
VARGAS Ryan
USA
51
-
KATZ Nathan
AUS
52
-
VISAN Vlad
ROU
52
-
PACEK Robin
SWE
56
3
DOSEN Bojan
SRB
60
-
BURT Emily
CAN
60
-
PETR Jiri
CZE
61
-
WAHID Ahmed
EGY
62
-
HEINLE Sven
GER
67
-
RANDL Milan
SVK
68
-
RAHIMA Alon
ISR
70
-
DRAGIC Vito
SLO
73
-
HAZEM Ali
EGY
77
-
TOMA Sergiu
UAE
81
-
LIU Hongyan
CHN
82
-
MA Duanbin
CHN
83
-
HAJAS Matej
SVK
84
-
CESAR Diogo
GBS
90
-
OZBAS Szofi
HUN
90
-
VERA Hugo
CHI
102
-
SU Rilege
CHN
103
-
LUDVIK Lia
SLO
103
-
KOCH Matthew
USA
104
-
STARKEL David
SLO
105
-
ALLEMANN Timo
SUI
105
-
LIU Yi
CHN
105
-
SANTOS Diego
BRA
106
-
NAI Rigaqi
CHN
108
-
SILVA Kamila
BRA
109
-
SZOCS Elemer
ROU
110
-
KIBIKAI Paul
GAB
110
-
BLONDAL Egill
ISL
115
-
AZIZOV Abas
RUS
115
-
BALOGH Sara
HUN
115
-
MARTINHO Joao
POR
118
-
WANG Xuewen
CHN
119
-
NAGY Kitti
HUN
119
-
FIZEL Marius
SVK
122
-
KUNSZABO Luca
ROU
123
-
JAYNE John
USA
125
-
BUSCH Victor
SWE
126
-
VER Gabor
HUN
126
-
LORINC Renata
HUN
130
-
BARWIG Robert
GER
136
-
KLOKOV Andrej
LTU
140
-
LEBANG Thato
BOT
140
-
ZACHEJA Agata
POL
140
-
NEVES Lincoln
BRA
141
-
REBAHI Khalil
QAT
145
-
JOLLY Bryan
AUS
147
-
VASIAN Ionut
ROU
154
-
JURAKIC Denis
SRB
155
-
SIROKI Ibolya
HUN
158
-
SINGH Avtar
IND
162
-
SIQUIR Ayton
MOZ
167
-
GOLUS Lukasz
POL
169
-
MACEDO Joao
BRA
172
-
VERES Marton
HUN
177
-
HASANLI Gunel
AZE
187
-
CSEH Mark
HUN
194
-
SHEN Zhuhong
CHN
206
-
DIAWARA Baye
SEN
209
-
BAM Mohan
NEP
219
-
DAGA Auguste
BEN
219
-
KHADKA Devika
NEP
222
-
BRINGAS Tomas
CHI
238
-
NUNES Renan
BRA
250
-
KOVACS Kitti
HUN
259
-
MONORI Daniel
HUN
271
-
MAKAJU Sriram
NEP
300
-
IKLODI Mate
HUN
301
-
BOROS Bence
HUN
301
-
NZIBE Kliko
GAB
319
-
DANGOL Sanjit
NEP
358
-
CHERNOV Vadym
UKR
359
-
NURKIC Filip
SRB
359
-
KOZMA Akos
HUN
367
-
BA Yandelihei
CHN
371
-
MATICS Andras
HUN
374
-
LAAKKONEN Aku
FIN
384
-
NASSONE Mauro
MOZ
388
-
NAJI David
HUN
-
-
GOZ Roland
HUN
-
-