Search
View
#
Athlete
Seeder
WRL
Result
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
JPN
1. seed
1
-
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
SRB
1. seed
1
-
POWELL Natalie
GBR
1. seed
2
-
TRSTENJAK Tina
SLO
1. seed
2
-
CERIC Larisa
BIH
1. seed
2
-
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
RUS
2. seed
3
-
FLICKER Tal
ISR
1. seed
3
-
KHALMURZAEV Khasan
RUS
1. seed
3
-
NIKIFOROV Toma
BEL
1. seed
3
-
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
GBR
1. seed
3
-
BERNHOLM Anna
SWE
1. seed
3
-
KHUBETSOV Alan
RUS
2. seed
4
-
SHMAILOV Baruch
ISR
2. seed
4
-
GANBAATAR Odbayar
MGL
1. seed
4
-
NIKOLIC Milica
SRB
1. seed
4
-
CIRJENICS Miklos
HUN
2. seed
5
-
MATIC Barbara
CRO
2. seed
5
-
LESKI Andreja
SLO
2. seed
5
-
FONSECA Jorge
POR
3. seed
6
-
SARNACKI Maciej
POL
1. seed
6
-
MACIAS Tommy
SWE
2. seed
6
-
STOLL Theresa
GER
2. seed
6
-
GARRIGOS Francisco
ESP
3. seed
7
-
NELSON LEVY Timna
ISR
3. seed
7
-
TRAJDOS Martyna
GER
3. seed
7
-
HEGYI Stephan
AUT
2. seed
8
-
TOTH Krisztian
HUN
3. seed
8
-
PULIAEV Mikhail
RUS
3. seed
8
-
PALTCHIK Peter
ISR
4. seed
8
-
NIANG Assmaa
MAR
3. seed
8
-
BUTBUL Tohar
ISR
3. seed
9
-
FLETCHER Benjamin
IRL
5. seed
9
-
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
UZB
4. seed
9
-
CASSE Matthias
BEL
3. seed
9
-
VAN SNICK Charline
BEL
1. seed
9
-
KHALMURZAEV Khusen
RUS
4. seed
10
-
MCKENZIE Ashley
GBR
5. seed
10
-
RESSEL Dominic
GER
4. seed
10
-
ZANKISHIEV Kazbek
RUS
6. seed
10
-
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
HUN
2. seed
10
-
HAECKER Katharina
AUS
4. seed
10
-
TSUNODA Natsumi
JPN
2. seed
10
-
ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
CUB
2. seed
10
-
PEREZ Maria
PUR
4. seed
10
-
MONTEIRO Telma
POR
4. seed
10
-
UMEKI Mami
JPN
3. seed
11
-
RISHONY Shira
ISR
3. seed
11
-
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
AUT
5. seed
11
-
CONWAY Sally
GBR
5. seed
11
-
DELGADO Angelica
USA
3. seed
11
-
SILVA Rafaela
BRA
5. seed
11
-
DARWISH Ramadan
EGY
7. seed
12
-
COHEN Gili
ISR
4. seed
12
-
ZUPANCIC Kelita
CAN
6. seed
12
-
NOUCHI Aimi
JPN
6. seed
12
-
MARGELIDON Arthur
CAN
4. seed
13
-
KAGEURA Kokoro
JPN
3. seed
13
-
EGUTIDZE Anri
POR
5. seed
13
-
DEGUCHI Christa
CAN
6. seed
13
-
TSCHOPP Evelyne
SUI
5. seed
13
-
ORTIZ Idalys
CUB
2. seed
13
-
GOMBOC Adrian
SLO
4. seed
14
-
UNGVARI Attila
HUN
6. seed
14
-
KLAMMERT David
CZE
5. seed
14
-
GERCSAK Szabina
HUN
7. seed
14
-
MINSKER Noa
ISR
4. seed
14
-
MALZAHN Luise
GER
4. seed
14
-
PUPP Reka
HUN
6. seed
14
-
KLIMKAIT Jessica
CAN
7. seed
14
-
WOLF Aaron
JPN
8. seed
15
-
MOGUSHKOV Musa
RUS
5. seed
15
-
WAGNER Anna Maria
GER
5. seed
15
-
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
TUN
3. seed
15
-
OZDOBA-BLACH Agata
POL
7. seed
15
-
KARAKAS Hedvig
HUN
8. seed
15
-
POLLERES Michaela
AUT
8. seed
15
-
OGUZOV Albert
RUS
6. seed
16
-
WIECZERZAK Alexander
GER
7. seed
16
-
IARTCEV Denis
RUS
6. seed
16
-
STANGAR Marusa
SLO
5. seed
16
-
PACUT Beata
POL
6. seed
16
-
BOROWSKA Anna
POL
-
16
-
SCHLESINGER Alice
GBR
8. seed
16
-
OLEINIC Sergiu
POR
5. seed
17
-
LUCENTI Emmanuel
ARG
8. seed
17
-
APOTEKAR Klara
SLO
7. seed
17
-
HOWELL Gemma
GBR
-
17
-
VIERU Denis
MDA
6. seed
18
-
ZINGG Anthony
GER
7. seed
18
-
GANBAT Boldbaatar
MGL
7. seed
18
-
STANGAR Anja
SLO
7. seed
18
-
VELENSEK Anamari
SLO
4. seed
18
-
ENDO Hiromi
JPN
6. seed
18
-
MUKI Sagi
ISR
-
19
-
DOVDON Altansukh
MGL
7. seed
19
-
PERENC Agata
POL
8. seed
19
-
BOEHLER Laurin
AUT
-
20
-
SASSON Or
ISR
4. seed
20
-
COSTA Catarina
POR
7. seed
20
-
CHIBISOVA Ksenia
RUS
5. seed
20
-
KAJZER Kaja
SLO
-
20
-
TAKAYAMA Rika
JPN
8. seed
20
-
BURT Zachary
CAN
6. seed
21
-
JEREB Andraz
SLO
8. seed
21
-
HATTON Jack
USA
-
21
-
JABALLAH Faicel
TUN
5. seed
21
-
PACEK Martin
SWE
-
21
-
MENZ Katharina
GER
8. seed
21
-
POGACNIK Anka
SLO
-
21
-
SUTALO Ivana
CRO
6. seed
21
-
SOLIS Osniel
CUB
-
22
-
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
UZB
8. seed
22
-
TURNER Alexander
USA
8. seed
22
-
ROGIC Jovana
SRB
-
22
-
FIGUEROA Julia
ESP
-
22
-
WEISS Carolin
GER
7. seed
22
-
RAMOS Joana
POR
-
22
-
TRIPPEL Eduard
GER
8. seed
23
-
BRIAND Etienne
CAN
-
23
-
RAMIREZ Yahima
POR
-
23
-
STOLL Amelie
GER
-
23
-
ADLINGTON Sarah
GBR
8. seed
23
-
DIAZ Adonis
USA
-
24
-
BROWN Colton
USA
-
25
-
PRECIADO Lenin
ECU
-
25
-
IVANOV Ivaylo
BUL
-
25
-
FIGUEROA Freddy
ECU
6. seed
25
-
TSUGANE Megumi
JPN
-
25
-
NIIZOE Saki
JPN
-
25
-
IRAOUI Soumiya
MAR
-
25
-
BASSOU Issam
MAR
-
26
-
COUGHLAN Eoin
AUS
-
26
-
GILES Chelsie
GBR
-
26
-
LEON Karen
VEN
-
26
-
BASHAEV Tamerlan
RUS
7. seed
27
-
MOUTII Achraf
MAR
-
27
-
DIOGO Joana
POR
-
28
-
KUMRIC Zlatko
CRO
-
29
-
CULUM Zarko
SRB
8. seed
29
-
ARDANOV Anzaur
RUS
-
29
-
COUGHLAN Aoife
AUS
-
30
-
BELATTAR Sofia
MAR
-
30
-
MARANIC Ivana
CRO
-
31
-
EASTON Tinka
AUS
-
32
-
SOOK Emilie
DEN
-
32
-
VARGAS Ryan
USA
-
33
-
PRIMO Gefen
ISR
-
33
-
KIREEVA Taisia
RUS
-
34
-
WANDTKE Igor
GER
-
35
-
PLAFKY Moritz
GER
-
35
-
UDAKA Nae
JPN
-
35
-
IMAMOV Yakhyo
UZB
-
36
-
TRBOVC Matjaz
SLO
-
36
-
CHOUCHI Sami
BEL
-
36
-
BASSOU Imad
MAR
-
36
-
GUSHCHINA Anna
RUS
-
37
-
POSTIGOS Juan
PER
-
38
-
KOCHMAN Li
ISR
-
38
-
FLETCHER Megan
IRL
-
38
-
KUCZERA Piotr
POL
-
39
-
TAGAWA Kenzo
JPN
-
39
-
REMARENCO Ivan
UAE
-
40
-
LI Yanan
CHN
-
40
-
ILIEVA Ivelina
BUL
-
40
-
SAGNA Monica
SEN
-
40
-
ZILKA Peter
SVK
-
41
-
KOHARA Kenya
JPN
-
41
-
FARA Aaron
AUT
-
41
-
CHALA Vanessa
ECU
-
42
-
PEREZ BOX Ana
ESP
-
42
-
YANG Junxia
CHN
-
42
-
MATEO Wander
DOM
-
43
-
KARPATI Emese
HUN
-
43
-
GOMIS Joaquin
ESP
-
44
-
SMITH III L.A.
USA
-
44
-
PETR Ivan
CZE
-
44
-
GONZALEZ Asley
CUB
-
44
-
JURAEV Sherali
UZB
-
45
-
KAZARINA Yulia
RUS
-
45
-
WALLIS Melanie
AUS
-
45
-
SHARIR Gili
ISR
-
45
-
WU Shugen
CHN
-
46
-
LIBEER Mina
BEL
-
46
-
STUMP Nils
SUI
-
47
-
PUCHE Isabel
ESP
-
47
-
HOJAK Martin
SLO
-
49
-
RODRIGUEZ Sara
ESP
-
49
-
PARK Liam
AUS
-
50
-
MEDINA Lewis
DOM
-
51
-
GRANDA Andy
CUB
-
52
-
WRIGHT Chantal
USA
-
53
-
OHAT Zalan
HUN
-
54
-
UNGVARI Miklos
HUN
-
54
-
DIOP Moussa
SEN
-
55
-
SNYMAN Unelle
RSA
-
55
-
ELZENAN LAMIAA
EGY
-
55
-
JIANG Yanan
CHN
-
55
-
STEWART Max
GBR
-
56
-
KATZ Nathan
AUS
-
56
-
JECMINEK Jakub
CZE
-
56
-
MARGIEV Merab
RUS
-
56
-
RIGHETTI Anna
ITA
-
56
-
REITER Lukas
AUT
-
57
-
BAZYNSKI Nadja
GER
-
57
-
ROSETTA Melora
ITA
-
58
-
MUSIL Jaromir
CZE
-
59
-
SZABO Csaba
HUN
-
59
-
GANDIA Adrian
PUR
-
60
-
WAHID Ahmed
EGY
-
62
-
PANTIC Danilo
MNE
-
62
-
LIVESEY Bekky
GBR
-
62
-
DE JESUS Diana
DOM
-
65
-
GALLES Alisha
USA
-
65
-
SALANKI Evelin
HUN
-
65
-
MORALES Tomas
ARG
-
67
-
BELLANDI Alice
ITA
-
67
-
TADEHARA Ajax
USA
-
68
-
SARAIVA Nuno
POR
-
70
-
MARCHIO Elisa
ITA
-
70
-
HEINLE Sven
GER
-
71
-
ANDREW Joshter
GUM
-
71
-
KOCH Matthew
USA
-
71
-
PETR Jiri
CZE
-
72
-
ZELTNER Tina
AUT
-
72
-
CESAR Diogo
GBS
-
74
-
MARINIC Enej
SLO
-
75
-
MOSER Patrik
SUI
-
75
-
OLSEN Laerke
DEN
-
76
-
PINEDA Pedro
VEN
-
79
-
ODENTHAL Marc
GER
-
80
-
ZALECZNA Anna
POL
-
80
-
DRAGIC Vito
SLO
-
81
-
POLIAK Matej
SVK
-
82
-
LIU Yi
CHN
-
82
-
HAZEM Ali
EGY
-
85
-
BURNS Nathon
IRL
-
86
-
KULAGA Paula
POL
-
86
-
ZHANG Wen
CHN
-
86
-
STEPIEN Damian
POL
-
89
-
HERBST Daniel
GER
-
89
-
MELONI Augusto
ITA
-
90
-
AHIAVOR Victor
GHA
-
91
-
BERGER Sophie
BEL
-
91
-
JAYNE John
USA
-
92
-
RUIZ Jeffrey
PUR
-
93
-
VERA Hugo
CHI
-
93
-
ROSA Ana
DOM
-
93
-
BRICENO Thomas
CHI
-
94
-
REYES Kyle
CAN
-
96
-
HADJAM Oussama
QAT
-
96
-
MOGOPA Gavin
BOT
-
98
-
EL IDRISSI Alaa
USA
-
100
-
VER Gabor
HUN
-
101
-
STARKEL David
SLO
-
103
-
ALVAREZ Sara
ESP
-
103
-
GONZALEZ Judith
CHI
-
103
-
DOSEN Bojan
SRB
-
104
-
HOFMAN Urszula
POL
-
104
-
BREITBARTH Andre
GER
-
105
-
LIU Hongyan
CHN
-
105
-
PACEK Robin
SWE
-
106
-
LORINC Renata
HUN
-
106
-
AZOIDIS Georgios
GRE
-
107
-
TONISTE Kristjan
EST
-
107
-
DEDEIC Rijad
BIH
-
108
-
KIBIKAI Paul
GAB
-
110
-
PIRAS Matteo
ITA
-
112
-
TURSUNOV Sukhrob
UZB
-
112
-
HAJAS Matej
SVK
-
112
-
NAGY Kitti
HUN
-
113
-
SIKIC Tena
CRO
-
113
-
SANTOS Diego
BRA
-
114
-
BORENOVIC Bosko
SRB
-
115
-
SILVA Kamila
BRA
-
116
-
BRIGIDA Nathalia
BRA
-
116
-
YAMAZAKI Tamami
JPN
-
117
-
GIORDA Francesca
ITA
-
117
-
LE GRANGE Daniel
RSA
-
118
-
ZADRO Petar
BIH
-
119
-
FIZEL Marius
SVK
-
120
-
LEBANG Thato
BOT
-
120
-
MARTINEZ Jorge
CUB
-
122
-
KLOKOV Andrej
LTU
-
123
-
PETRIKOV Pavel
CZE
-
126
-
WHITE Ashlyn
USA
-
126
-
ILMATOVA Rinata
UZB
-
128
-
GRABOWSKI Kamil
POL
-
130
-
NAI Rigaqi
CHN
-
131
-
BURT Emily
CAN
-
132
-
CASSAR Harrison
AUS
-
133
-
KUKOVICA David
SLO
-
134
-
WANG Xuewen
CHN
-
136
-
MOCANU Iurie
MDA
-
138
-
EBINUMA Masashi
JPN
-
139
-
BUNESCU Vadim
MDA
-
143
-
HOSHAL Adam
GBR
-
143
-
SIROKI Ibolya
HUN
-
145
-
KAKKO Katri
FIN
-
148
-
JURAKIC Denis
SRB
-
151
-
ALLEMANN Timo
SUI
-
152
-
TOTH Benedek
HUN
-
154
-
KUMRIC Marko
CRO
-
158
-
ERDELYI Lilla
HUN
-
160
-
KANERVA Emilia
FIN
-
162
-
SINGH Avtar
IND
-
167
-
WOJCIK Jakub
POL
-
177
-
MAYERSOHN Yarden
ISR
-
178
-
KNETIG Emoke
HUN
-
181
-
EDDINARI Lamia
MAR
-
181
-
KOCHER Fabienne
SUI
-
181
-
PUNZA Mathews
ZAM
-
189
-
ABREU Joao
POR
-
193
-
LAAKKONEN Aku
FIN
-
196
-
KARIMOV Sardor
UZB
-
196
-
SHEN Zhuhong
CHN
-
199
-
SU Rilege
CHN
-
201
-
MEMNELOUM Demos
CHA
-
201
-
MA Duanbin
CHN
-
203
-
WACZULIK Richard
HUN
-
205
-
REBAHI Khalil
QAT
-
205
-
CHOUDHARY Garima
IND
-
209
-
AGHAKHANI Harmik
USA
-
214
-
MILETIC Toni
BIH
-
214
-
BLONDAL Egill
ISL
-
217
-
BRINGAS Tomas
CHI
-
217
-
JOLLY Bryan
AUS
-
225
-
KOVACS Kitti
HUN
-
225
-
NARTEY Emmanuel
GHA
-
226
-
KUKU Rodrick
COD
-
227
-
OGAH Adamu
NGR
-
236
-
GOLUS Lukasz
POL
-
239
-
KALONGA Cedrick
COD
-
243
-
LAAMANEN Aatu
FIN
-
246
-
KASWANGA Andrew
ZAM
-
248
-
RAJKAI Robert
HUN
-
259
-
MONORI Daniel
HUN
-
260
-
ALZIDANEEN Baker
JOR
-
263
-
BOROS Bence
HUN
-
267
-
MUNGANDU Steven
ZAM
-
272
-
ALHASSANE Ismael
NIG
-
272
-
HARALDSSON Logi
ISL
-
274
-
VEGVARI Martin
HUN
-
275
-
MIHAJLOVIC Milan
SRB
-
279
-
MARTINHO Joao
POR
-
311
-
BAM Mohan
NEP
-
314
-
HAYES James
GBR
-
342
-
DENANYOH Sacha
TOG
-
342
-
AZINOVIC Bernard
CRO
-
360
-
BUSCH Victor
SWE
-
368
-
ADIYA Batsuuri
MGL
-
390
-
BA Yandelihei
CHN
-
397
-
DANGOL Sanjit
NEP
-
442
-
STANCEL Filip
SVK
-
-
-
GOZ Roland
HUN
-
-
-
NUNES Renan
BRA
-
-
-
VERES Marton
HUN
-
-
-
RAMIC Hadis
BIH
-
-
-
TOMA Sergiu
UAE
-
-
-
RANDL Milan
SVK
-
-
-
MIHU Dorin
MDA
-
-
-
ELNAHAS Shady
CAN
-
-
-
HORAK Michal
CZE
-
-
-
NURKIC Filip
SRB
-
-
-
MACEDO Joao
BRA
-
-
-
PLESCA Petru
MDA
-
-
-
NZIBE Kliko
GAB
-
-
-
DIAWARA Baye
SEN
-
-
-
GOFIT Winnie
NGR
-
-
-
KHADKA Devika
NEP
-
-
-
NDIAYE Bigue
SEN
-
-
-